Entities Served

/Entities Served
Entities Served 2017-08-17T15:19:10+00:00
Advantage Bank
AEGON Realty Advisors
American Chartered Bank
American Tax Funding
Amtrust Bank
Arcap
Bank of America
BMI Federal Credit Union
C III Asset Management
Capital Crossing
Capital South
Carrington Financial
Centerline Capital
CF Bank
Citizens Bank of Logan
Columbus First Bank
Commerce National Bank
Commercial Savings Bank
Cranberry Financial
Cumt
Delaware County Bank
Eaton National Bank
Everbank
Fahey Bank
Fifth Third Bank
Fifth Third Leasing
Fifth Third Mortgage
First Bexley Bank
First Community Bank
First Merit Bank
First Midwest
First Southern Holdings
G.E. Capital
Guernsey Bank
Heartland Bank
Home Savings Bank
Huntington National Bank
Insight Bank
JP Morgan Chase
KeyBank
Komatsu
M & T Bank
Mid First Credit Union
National City / PNC
Oaktree Capital
One Valley Bank
Perpetual Federal Savings
Provident Bank
ReCasa Financial
Sabal Financial
Stablis Capital
State Street Bank
Textron Financial
Transamerica Life
US Bank
Wells Fargo
Wesbanco
Adams, Babner & Gitlitz
Allen, Kuehnle, Stovall & Neuman
Alban & Carlson
Arnold & Porter
Babbitt & Weiss
Bailey Cavalieri
Barnes & Thornburg
Baker & Hostetler
Barren & Merry
Behal Law Group
Bellinger & Donohue
Bricker & Eckler
Carpenter Lipps
Carlile, Patchen & Murphy
Crabbe Brown & James
Cook & Sladoje
Dinsmore & Shohl
Frost Brown & Todd
Fisher, Skrobot & Sheraw
Greenberg Traurig
Isaac Wiles
Ice Miller
Jones Day
Kegler, Brown, Hill & Ritter
Kemp, Schaeffer & Rowe
Lane Alton & Horst
Luper, Neidenthal & Logan
Madison & Rosan
Manley Deas & Kochalski
Means Bichimer Burkholder & Baker
Metz, Bailey & McLoughlin
Murray, Murphy, Moul & Basil
Onda LaBuhn Rankin & Boggs
Osborn Maledon
Peterson, Connors Fergus & Peer
Porter Wright Morris & Arthur
Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick
Statman, Harris & Eyrich
Strip, Hoppers, McGrath & Terlecky
Squire, Sanders & Dempsey
Taft, Stettinius & Hollister
Vorys, Sater, Seymour & Pease
Weltman, Weinberg & Reis
Willis Law Firm
U.S. Bankruptcy Court – Northern District Ohio
U.S. Bankruptcy Court – Southern District Ohio
U.S. Bankruptcy Court – Southern District New York
U.S. Bankruptcy Court – Eastern District Virginia
U.S. Bankruptcy Court – District of Arizona
U.S. Bankruptcy Court – District of Columbia
U.S. District Court – Northern District Ohio, Eastern Division
Franklin County Ohio Municipal Court – Environmental Division
Franklin County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Delaware County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Licking County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Fair eld County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Union County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Ross County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Montgomery County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Clark County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Richland County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Greene County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Champaign County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Athens County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Cuyahoga County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Geauga County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Stark County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Lucas County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
Warren County Ohio Court of Common Pleas
City of Delaware Ohio
Columbus Regional Airport Authority
Delaware County Ohio
Franklin County Ohio
Ohio Department of Taxation
Upper Arlington Ohio School System